RoboPlay 2019 - All Scores

Home
School Team Score (Runs/Aborts)
AeroSTEM Academy AeroSTEM Academy (Fusion Generators) 520 (8/ 0)
AerSTEM Academy Robot Antlers 0 (0/ 0)
American Canyon Elementary Schools The Anti-Social Robotics Group 180 (31/ 25)
American Canyon High Airpods 80 (3/ 1)
American Canyon High Alpha Q 175 (10/ 6)
American Canyon High Girls Can Too! 0 (6/ 6)
American Canyon High Hui Xiong, Bu Yao Shuo 370 (14/ 8)
American Canyon High Marsden 6th Period 20 (3/ 2)
American Canyon High Ms. Williams Rocks! 255 (25/ 11)
American Canyon High Pro - Grammers 250 (10/ 2)
American Canyon High Team Alpha 300 (17/ 14)
American Canyon High The Spice Girls 120 (26/ 17)
American Canyon High The Wiggles 330 (11/ 7)
American Canyon High Vu - 6th Period 190 (12/ 5)
American Canyon High Vu - 7th Period 175 (21/ 17)
School Team Score (Runs/Aborts)
American Canyon High Vu - Boys 120 (9/ 5)
American Canyon High Vu - Girls 110 (16/ 13)
American Canyon Middle EndGaMe 160 (10/ 3)
American Canyon Middle Power Puff Girls 370 (18/ 11)
American Canyon Middle PUG BOTS 620 (13/ 5)
American Canyon Middle REVERSE CARD 130 (23/ 17)
American Canyon Middle sEnIn AnNeN 325 (22/ 16)
American Canyon Middle TAC.net 450 (22/ 14)
American Canyon Middle The Snacks 220 (35/ 31)
Angelo Rodriguez High CHallengers 50 (10/ 8)
Angelo Rodriguez High Coding Harmonics 30 (23/ 21)
Angelo Rodriguez High ECHS Robotics 180 (4/ 0)
Angelo Rodriguez High Fruitful Efforts 355 (33/ 27)
Angelo Rodriguez High Skillz?404 70 (6/ 3)
Annie Pennycook Elementary Coding Knights 290 (9/ 5)
School Team Score (Runs/Aborts)
Annie Pennycook Elementary Sempai Coders 140 (6/ 2)
Bradshaw Christian High School Los Leones 80 (7/ 1)
Bradshaw Christian High School Team Trump 180 (21/ 16)
Bridgeway Island Elementary Bridgeway Island Team 1 250 (17/ 8)
Bridgeway Island Elementary Bridgeway Island Team 2 180 (13/ 8)
Bridgeway Island Elementary Bridgeway Island Team 3 90 (9/ 2)
California Middle RoboBears 425 (32/ 19)
California Middle Smeaj 40 (17/ 12)
California Middle Team Nuke 90 (24/ 14)
Cambridge Elementary Cambridge Coders 370 (14/ 7)
Cambridge Elementary Cambridge Cougars 150 (16/ 9)
Cambridge Elementary Cambridge Junior Engineers 405 (21/ 16)
Cambridge Elementary Cougar Bots 380 (12/ 7)
Camptonville Academy OG Gummy Bears 240 (9/ 5)
Camptonville Academy OG Smarties 0 (12/ 8)
School Team Score (Runs/Aborts)
Cave Language Academy JIKtastic! 270 (14/ 10)
Cave Language Academy Stars 30 (30/ 29)
Cave Language Academy Stranger Things 230 (4/ 0)
Corona del Mar Middle Corona del Mar C-Kings 670 (29/ 17)
Corona del Mar Middle Corona del Mar Wifighters 595 (18/ 3)
Fairmont Charter Elementary Fierce Fairmont Razor Bots 180 (16/ 13)
Fairmont Charter Elementary Four Fidgety Fabulous Falcons 50 (25/ 20)
Fairmont Charter Elementary Three Non-Blonde-Bots 365 (28/ 21)
Fairmont Charter Elementary Trinity of Awesomeness 0 (0/ 0)
Foothill Middle ALT+F4=WIN! 610 (23/ 14)
Foothill Middle Tech-No-Logically 250 (8/ 2)
Foothill Middle This is a required question 400 (6/ 1)
Franklin High Agent Bot Rob 130 (11/ 9)
Franklin High Cool Beans 0 (4/ 4)
Franklin High SNAP CONNECTORS 340 (26/ 2)
School Team Score (Runs/Aborts)
Franklin High WildCats 0 (0/ 0)
Franklin Middle Black Rose 170 (28/ 18)
Franklin Middle Code Crackers 240 (5/ 0)
Franklin Middle Rose Gold 360 (5/ 0)
George A. Buljan Middle Buljan Middle School 390 (13/ 0)
George A. Buljan Middle Bulldog Robotics 160 (8/ 0)
Golden West Middle B5 Bots 145 (48/ 39)
Golden West Middle Robo-Dragons 300 (39/ 18)
Highland Elementary Aztecs 100 (37/ 25)
Highland Elementary The Box 0 (0/ 0)
Highland Elementary The Cheeto Puffs 0 (0/ 0)
Highland Elementary The Phoenix 205 (41/ 28)
Hogan Middle Algorithm Overlords 0 (0/ 0)
Hogan Middle Next Gen Code Bots 0 (0/ 0)
Hogan Middle Spongebob's House 410 (24/ 12)
School Team Score (Runs/Aborts)
Hogan Middle We're Not Hackers 325 (23/ 12)
Horace Ensign Intermediate 7-Dimensional Ducks 470 (6/ 1)
Horace Ensign Intermediate Once-ler and the SeaBees 200 (32/ 23)
Irvine High EngiNERDS 130 (14/ 11)
Joseph Widmer, Jr., Elementary Widmer Robocats 355 (4/ 0)
Los Alisos Intermediate LOSA ProSteminites 585 (20/ 9)
Los Alisos Intermediate LOSA Steminites 525 (23/ 8)
Luther Burbank High Robo Titans 80 (4/ 0)
Luther Burbank High Robotic Titans 140 (11/ 6)
Manteca High De$moS 40 (5/ 4)
Manteca High The Good, the Bot, the Ugly 90 (15/ 5)
McPherson Magnet Hoodie Clan 430 (15/ 0)
McPherson Magnet MMSGA 410 (6/ 1)
McPherson Magnet The Robo Dance Party 210 (39/ 25)
McPherson Magnet The Robomaster 60 (8/ 0)
School Team Score (Runs/Aborts)
Mountain Vista Middle MVMS Potatoes 380 (33/ 24)
Mountain Vista Middle MVMS Team 2 80 (25/ 4)
Mt. Eden High Downloadable RAM 30 (9/ 6)
Northwood High !false is so true 0 (14/ 14)
Northwood High RoboSlay 200 (26/ 22)
Northwood High The Java Brewers 210 (3/ 0)
Parkmead Elementary Robo Racers 340 (40/ 35)
Piner High Programming Prospectors 130 (10/ 5)
Plaza Vista PV Boys Team 305 (81/ 74)
Plaza Vista PV Girls Team 220 (36/ 24)
Pleasant Hill Middle Fe4RB0T 140 (3/ 0)
Pleasant Hill Middle Robo Rhinos 320 (21/ 5)
Pleasant Hill Middle Robo-Fam 220 (32/ 26)
Rancho Santa Margarita Intermediate RSM Roadrunners 1 515 (16/ 0)
Rancho Santa Margarita Intermediate RSM Roadrunners 2 285 (34/ 29)
School Team Score (Runs/Aborts)
Redwood Middle Gigabytes 20 (28/ 26)
Redwood Middle Terrorbytes 405 (14/ 7)
River City High Kill-a-bytes 100 (20/ 14)
River City High Tera-bytes 90 (10/ 5)
Riverbend Elementary Curva Del Río 350 (13/ 0)
Riverbend Elementary steve jjjob 380 (25/ 0)
Roosevelt Middle Bots Beings 210 (26/ 19)
Serrano Intermediate Serrano Alumni: 8-Bit Robotics 480 (8/ 2)
Serrano Intermediate Serrano Alumni: The Coders Who Say Ni! 260 (27/ 8)
Serrano Intermediate Serrano Circuit Breakers 140 (6/ 4)
Serrano Intermediate Serrano sySTEMatics 260 (14/ 10)
Sierra Vista Middle Fossilology 525 (19/ 13)
Sierra Vista Middle Pua 540 (13/ 6)
Sierra Vista Middle Sierra Vista Middle School Team 1 220 (10/ 6)
Sierra Vista Middle Sierra VIsta Middle School Team 2 480 (8/ 3)
School Team Score (Runs/Aborts)
South Lake Middle Shark Machine 455 (26/ 20)
South Lake Middle The Hobbiterds 245 (15/ 10)
St. Catherine of Siena Redbots 350 (20/ 7)
St. Catherine of Siena Starbots 345 (36/ 32)
St. Patrick - St. Vincent Catholic High School RoboBruins 0 (0/ 0)
Sutter County Office of Education Aerostem Autobots 40 (6/ 0)
Travis Elementary /*Green Thumbs*/ 480 (7/ 0)
Travis Elementary D'BOS 425 (20/ 0)
Travis Elementary Irvin 280 (12/ 2)
Travis Elementary Syntax Error 470 (13/ 5)
University High School UNITE Team 1 320 (16/ 11)
University High School UNITE Team 2 110 (15/ 13)
Valley Oak High Mighty Acorns 0 (8/ 5)
Valley Oak High V5-O5 0 (0/ 0)
Valley View Middle Falcon X Robotics 60 (13/ 0)
School Team Score (Runs/Aborts)
Valley View Middle Thanoscars 220 (23/ 16)
Valley View Middle The Happy Birthday Squad 170 (32/ 1)
Valley View Middle Uncle Phil and the 3 Grandsons 330 (29/ 23)
Vintage High CrusherBots 200 (22/ 12)
Wagon Wheel Elementary Wagon Wheel BOTs (Boys Over the Top) 395 (16/ 4)
Wagon Wheel Elementary Wagon Wheel GG COAT (Greatest Girl Coders of All Time) 190 (18/ 10)
We Bot Lane 230 (15/ 10)
Westminster High Botscouts 550 (12/ 5)
Westminster High S'mores 190 (14/ 2)
This page took 0.44659 seconds to render