RoboPlay 2016 - All Scores

Home
School Team Score (Runs/Aborts)
Albert Einstein Middle Cyber Chix 160 (5/ 0)
Albert Einstein Middle Haunted Waffles 210 (5/ 0)
Albert Einstein Middle Pink Fluffy Unicorn Army 210 (5/ 0)
Albert Einstein Middle Tumblrs Black Knights 295 (12/ 0)
American Canyon High fnatiC 220 (31/ 3)
American Canyon High Prod19 160 (17/ 11)
American Canyon High Prodigy Empire 290 (31/ 0)
American Canyon High Prodigy Rebels 90 (20/ 0)
American Canyon Middle ALT + F4 115 (4/ 0)
American Canyon Middle Data Dames 390 (7/ 0)
American Canyon Middle Mega Bytes 190 (7/ 0)
American Canyon Middle The Wiggles 135 (7/ 0)
Angelo Rodriguez High JV Team 0 (24/ 6)
Angelo Rodriguez High Varsity Team 70 (18/ 3)
Bradshaw Christian High School Pride Robotics 305 (26/ 0)
School Team Score (Runs/Aborts)
Bridgeway Island Elementary 7th Grade Superstars 285 (18/ 6)
Bridgeway Island Elementary Brobots 300 (13/ 2)
Bridgeway Island Elementary Robot Ninjas 510 (8/ 0)
Bridgeway Island Elementary Sab-Bot-age 115 (11/ 4)
Bridgeway Island Elementary The Coding Giraffes 245 (22/ 0)
Bridgeway Island Elementary The Running Bot 225 (19/ 9)
California Middle B-Team 490 (23/ 7)
California Middle Cal A 460 (11/ 0)
California Middle Ritz-Hackers 340 (8/ 0)
Cambridge Elementary Cougars 160 (4/ 0)
Cambridge Elementary Just Do It! 130 (44/ 10)
Cambridge Elementary The Doers 45 (17/ 5)
Center Elementary C-20 Flyers 185 (6/ 0)
Center Elementary Center Davis 55 (40/ 11)
Charles W. Tewinkle Middle TeWinkle Tech Team 280 (39/ 20)
School Team Score (Runs/Aborts)
Corona del Mar High CARLA 355 (8/ 1)
Corona del Mar High Deluxe PAKAJ 335 (9/ 1)
Corona del Mar High enginerds 540 (23/ 7)
Corona del Mar High modified c narwhals 270 (44/ 27)
Corona del Mar Middle CyberKnights 290 (5/ 0)
Corona del Mar Middle Roboteers 260 (20/ 2)
Costa Mesa Middle School CMHS 380 (23/ 8)
Costa Mesa Middle School CMMS-B 240 (42/ 9)
Costa Mesa Middle School CMMS-G 330 (7/ 0)
Costa Mesa Middle School CMMS-S 350 (33/ 3)
Dixon Montessori RoboDragons 255 (15/ 7)
Edwin Markham Elementary Los Robo-Lobos Poderosos de Markham 235 (7/ 2)
Edwin Markham Elementary The Mighty Markham Timber-Bots 175 (52/ 20)
Elkhorn Village Elementary Tiger Pride A 190 (28/ 8)
Elkhorn Village Elementary Tiger Pride B 210 (39/ 18)
School Team Score (Runs/Aborts)
Foothill High Bartholeµ II 475 (14/ 3)
Foothill Middle Foothill Griffins 1 205 (20/ 6)
Foothill Middle Foothill Griffins 2 205 (23/ 5)
Foothill Middle Foothill Griffins 3 225 (5/ 0)
Franklin High Echo Squadron 70 (3/ 0)
Franklin High Police Cops 130 (11/ 0)
George A. Buljan Middle Buljan Robotics Club 520 (39/ 3)
George A. Buljan Middle Bulldog Robotics 405 (8/ 0)
Golden West Middle Computerholics 175 (30/ 14)
Golden West Middle Gotta Go Fast 405 (11/ 3)
Golden West Middle The International Penguins of Mystery 615 (68/ 1)
Golden West Middle Turtle Titans 350 (10/ 1)
Granite Oaks Middle Autonomatic Falcons 375 (31/ 8)
Hogan Middle Mecha-Spartans 1 290 (29/ 3)
Hogan Middle Mecha-Spartans 2 205 (27/ 6)
School Team Score (Runs/Aborts)
Irvine Valley College IVC Cryptonite 335 (36/ 25)
Irvine Valley College IVC Team A 420 (24/ 11)
Lassen High Grizz Grammers 120 (12/ 2)
Lee Middle Baskin Robbins 135 (20/ 1)
Lee Middle Gogurt 2.0 165 (33/ 4)
Livermore High 101 Coders 520 (28/ 4)
Livermore High JAANbots 320 (27/ 11)
Luther Burbank High One Click 95 (11/ 0)
Luther Burbank High The Flexibles 120 (20/ 15)
Marina High Cyber Warriors 100 (5/ 0)
Marina High Thor's Mighty Hammer 15 (9/ 7)
McPherson Magnet McPherson-Dank Memers 155 (5/ 1)
McPherson Magnet McPherson-Dark Thunder 145 (24/ 8)
McPherson Magnet The McPherson Nobels 55 (22/ 7)
Mountain Vista Middle MVMS Team 1 240 (32/ 5)
School Team Score (Runs/Aborts)
Mountain Vista Middle MVMS Team 2 415 (21/ 8)
Northwood High Team CAP 400 (17/ 0)
Northwood High Team KAZA 330 (36/ 26)
Pine Grove Elementary STEM Magnet Pine Grove STEM SCHOOL 75 (14/ 5)
Piner High Prospectors 235 (20/ 11)
Rancho Santa Margarita Intermediate RSM Roadrunners 320 (6/ 0)
River City High Kill-A-Bytes 195 (12/ 6)
River City High LX2MA 230 (25/ 14)
River City High Our Name Is 110 (7/ 1)
River City High Tech-No-Logic 125 (9/ 5)
Riverbank Elementary RobOtters 135 (31/ 13)
Roosevelt Middle Roosevelt Bulldogs 140 (25/ 14)
Serrano Intermediate Seahawks 455 (24/ 13)
Spurgeon Intermediate Cougar Coders 105 (10/ 5)
Spurgeon Intermediate Robo-Coders 155 (9/ 5)
School Team Score (Runs/Aborts)
Sutter Middle MinerBots 95 (34/ 6)
T. R. Smedberg Middle Smedberg Wolverines 240 (21/ 13)
University High School Trojans UNITE 230 (7/ 0)
Vaca Pena Middle Power Panthers 365 (15/ 7)
Valley High ValleyFalcons 240 (5/ 0)
Valley View Middle EWA 410 (22/ 6)
Valley View Middle Valley View Jags 1 165 (19/ 8)
Valley View Middle Valley View Jags 2 130 (12/ 2)
Valley View Middle Valley View Jags 3 295 (21/ 13)
Woodland Senior High Robo Wolves 215 (22/ 11)
This page took 0.38573 seconds to render